Cure

This team originally created as ‘the Jazz’ in honor of the team’s heroic captain Jazzlin, the name was changed for this tournament to ‘the Cure’ due to DICK’s sponsorship.

Leagues
San Diego
Seasons
2019 - Fall
Home
Hilton Head County Park

Cure

Cure

RankPlayerTeamPositionPMPSPAvg PAvg MPAvg SPGP
1Christian EsquerRunner120124.000.004.003
2Christian PaezBaller, Runner6331.500.750.754
3Devin LedesmaBaller, Runner6061.500.001.504
4Jazzlin LedesmaBaller, Captain, Runner5051.670.001.673
5Jeremy JosephBaller, Runner3031.000.001.003
6Jhon MoraBaller, Runner2020.670.000.673
7Tara LedesmaBaller0000.000.000.003
8Nicholas BradshawBaller, Runner0000.000.000.000
9Ashley SnowBaller, Runner0000.000.000.000

Request More Information

Oops! We could not locate your form.

Request More Information

Oops! We could not locate your form.